Palmares

Die Sieger der MTB-Bundesliga seit Bestehen:

JahrSerien-TitelHerrenDamenU23
2016 Int. MTB Bundesliga Simon Stiebjahn Hanna Klein Kevin Panhuyzen / Anne Tauber
  Sprint-Bundesliga Felix Klausmann Nadine Rieder  
2015 Int. MTB Bundesliga Simon Stiebjahn Helen Grobert Martin Frey / Majlen Müller
  Sprint-Bundesliga Simon Stiebjahn Majlen Müller  
2014 Int. MTB Bundesliga Simon Stiebjahn Adelheid Morath Didier Bats / Jolanda Neff
  Sprint-Bundesliga Simon Stiebjahn Veronika Brüchle  
2013 Int. MTB Bundesliga Moritz Milatz Alexandra Engen Jens Schürmann
  Sprint-Bundesliga Simon Stiebjahn Alexandra Engen  
2012 Int. MTB Bundesliga Fabian Giger Alexandra Engen Simon Stiebjahn
  Sprint-Bundesliga Simon Stiebjahn Alexandra Engen  
2011 Int. MTB Bundesliga Manuel Fumic Annika Langvad Markus Schulte-Lünzum
  Sprint-Bundesliga Thomas Litscher Alexandra Engen  
2010 Int. MTB Bundesliga Moritz Milatz Lisi Osl Markus Bauer/Alexandra Engen
  Sprint-Bundesliga Ralph Näf  
2009 Int. MTB Bundesliga Moritz Milatz Lisi Osl Lukas Kaufmann
  Sprint-Bundesliga Lukas Kaufmann Claudia Seidel  
2008 Int. MTB Bundesliga Moritz Milatz Sabrina Enaux Fabian Giger/Silke Schmidt
  Sprint-Bundesliga Heiko Gutmann  
2007 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Wolfram Kurscha Irina Kalentieva René Tann/Lisi Osl
2006 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Fredrik Kessiakof Irina Kalentieva René Tann
2005 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Stefan Sahm Irina Kalentieva Rudi van Houts
2004 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Jochen Käß Irina Kalentieva Moritz Milatz
2003 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Lado Fumic Sabine Spitz Jochen Käß
2002 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Carsten Bresser Irina Kalentieva Manuel Fumic
2001 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Carsten Bresser Sabine Spitz Matthias Mende
2000 BDR MTB-Bundesliga Lado Fumic Hedda zu Putlitz  
1999 VW-Multivan Cup Wolfram Kurscha Hedda zu Putlitz Matthias Mende
1998 VW-Multivan Cup Ralph Berner Hedda zu Putlitz  
1997 Grundig Top Ten-Cup Carsten Bresser Regina Marunde  
1996 Grundig Top Ten-Cup Norbert Arnold Regina Marunde  
1995 Grundig Top Ten-Cup Jan Ostergaard Hanka Kupfernagel-Wittig
1994 Grundig Top Ten-Cup Hartmut Bölts Hedda zu Putlitz  
1993 Grundig Top Ten-Cup Ralph Berner Hedda zu Putlitz  
1992 McDonald´s Dtl.cup Lutz Schäfer Bettina Weßling  
1991 BDR Punkteserie Peter Hinterlang Viola Borgmeier  
1990 ESKA Cup Hans Knauer Eva Brandl  
1989 ESKA Cup Hans Knauer Eva Brandl  
1988 ESKA Cup Hans Knauer Sabrina Reitmeier





Gesamtwertung 2017

Elite U23 U19 Master
Frauen Männer

Sprint-Gesamtwertung 2017

Gesamt U19
Frauen Männer