Folgende Erebnisse liegen vor:
Elite (m) - 31 Ergebnisse »
|
1 |
Stiebjahn, Simon |
|
01:28:07 |
2 |
Zwiehoff, Ben |
Bergamont Factory Racing |
01:28:24 |
3 |
Baum, Lukas |
KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM |
01:28:43 |
4 |
Schuermans, Jens |
scott creuse oxygene gueret |
01:28:53 |
5 |
Schulte Lünzum, Markus |
|
01:29:05 |
6 |
Kurschat, Wolfram |
KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM |
01:29:42 |
7 |
Vader, Milan |
WATERSLEY R+D TEAM |
01:31:12 |
8 |
Frey, Martin |
Team Bulls |
01:33:10 |
9 |
Beemer, Frank |
Habitat mountainbiketeam |
01:34:27 |
10 |
Alleman, Wout |
Goeman scott cycling Team |
01:34:55 |
11 |
Rosenkranz, Gerrit |
Radsport360 Racing Team |
01:35:32 |
12 |
Kiesel, Lysander |
German-Technology-Racing |
01:37:02 |
13 |
Wolf, Louis |
Cube Factory Racing |
01:37:34 |
14 |
Rotermund, Tobias |
Mondraker Rockets |
01:38:03 |
15 |
Hartmann, Jakob |
German Technology Racing |
01:40:14 |
16 |
Rosenkranz, Tim |
Team Merida Schulte |
01:41:00 |
17 |
Odrosek, Marc |
Radsport360 Racing Team |
01:41:07 |
18 |
Führmann, Michael |
Team Teuchert |
01:41:13 |
19 |
Schmittlutz, Uli |
RVC Trieb |
01:41:37 |
20 |
Drobisch, Till |
Radsport 360 Racing Team |
01:41:57 |
21 |
Rödel, Marco |
M-wave pro team |
LAP |
22 |
Stieglbauer, Michael |
Stieglbauer Racingteam |
LAP |
23 |
Feistel, Christian |
|
LAP |
24 |
Traupe, Robert |
MERIDA-SCHULTE |
LAP |
25 |
Schwenk, Robert |
bike-components racing team |
LAP |
26 |
Schweisguth, Severin |
Radsport 360 Racing Team |
LAP |
27 |
Sindlinger, Tobias |
GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team |
LAP |
28 |
Krämer, Daniel |
Feistel Racing Giant |
LAP |
29 |
Henkel, Michael |
VC Racing Team |
LAP |
30 |
Gläser, Alexander |
Mondraker Rocket`s |
DNF |
31 |
Entezarioon, Mohammadreza |
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF |
DNF |
|
Elite (w) - 22 Ergebnisse »
|
1 |
Terpstra, Anne |
|
01:30:57 |
2 |
Engen, Alexandra |
Ghost Factory Racing |
01:33:19 |
3 |
Klein, Hanna |
SUPERIOR BIKES |
01:35:12 |
4 |
Redecker, Cherie |
|
01:35:32 |
5 |
Daubermann, Antonia |
The Global Fine Art Stevens Racing Team |
01:35:49 |
6 |
Mai, Clarissa |
Link Rad Quadrat |
01:37:10 |
7 |
Benz, Nina |
HEAD CICLO XC Team |
01:38:34 |
8 |
Koopmans, Lotte |
KONA LTD TEAM |
01:39:21 |
9 |
von Berswordt-Wallrabe, Sophie |
GIANT Dealerteams Benelux |
01:39:41 |
10 |
Schrievers, Lia |
German Technology Racing |
01:40:46 |
11 |
Heckmann, Lisa |
Stevens MTB Racing Team |
01:41:56 |
12 |
Richter, Ingrid |
HEAD CICLO XC Team |
01:42:11 |
13 |
Geiger, Felicitas |
Hai Bike KMC |
01:42:14 |
14 |
Schwenk, Theresia |
bike-components racing team |
01:42:38 |
15 |
Noyman, Naama |
Teamisgav Giant |
LAP |
16 |
Weiß, Veronika |
|
LAP |
17 |
Luft, Michelle |
Team HWG Gedern |
LAP |
18 |
van der Pol, Iris |
|
LAP |
19 |
Luft, Denise |
Team HWG Gedern |
LAP |
20 |
Phillips, Pepe |
VC-Racingteam |
LAP |
21 |
Endres, Kristin |
|
DNF |
22 |
Rieder, Nadine |
AMG Rotwild MTB Racing Team |
DNF |
|
U23 (m) - 40 Ergebnisse »
|
1 |
Schneller, Simon |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
01:19:13 |
2 |
Bouwmeester, Marc |
MIJN BAD |
01:20:04 |
3 |
Schehl, Niklas |
Team Bulls |
01:20:17 |
4 |
Hofmann, Robin |
Hai Bike KMC |
01:20:50 |
5 |
Egger, Andreas |
|
01:21:10 |
6 |
Neff, Luis |
German Technology Racing |
01:21:25 |
7 |
Reichle, Florian |
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team |
01:21:28 |
8 |
Klausmann, Felix |
|
01:21:52 |
9 |
Reiniger, Lars |
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team |
01:22:03 |
10 |
Eise, Tobias |
HWG Gedern |
01:22:25 |
11 |
Eisenbarth, Pirmin |
Kreidler Werksteam |
01:22:57 |
12 |
Bertsch, Philipp |
Stieglbauer Racing Team |
01:23:08 |
13 |
Steinhart, Tobias |
GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team |
01:23:20 |
14 |
Feinauer, Tim |
German-Technology-Racing |
01:23:39 |
15 |
Horvath, David Antonio José Manuel |
Stevens MTB Racing Team |
01:24:18 |
16 |
Wefing, Lomas Oscar |
|
01:24:20 |
17 |
Sindlinger, Gabriel |
GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team |
01:24:42 |
18 |
Graf, Silas |
HEAD CICLO XC Team |
01:25:09 |
19 |
Traenckner, Björn |
Team Bulls |
01:25:17 |
20 |
Wörner, Yannic |
LinkRadQuadrat |
01:25:34 |
21 |
Heiß, Lucas |
M-wave pro team |
01:25:58 |
22 |
Laschewski, Noah |
rad + sport ersing |
01:26:14 |
23 |
Wetzel, Max |
Landesauswahl Sachen-Anhalt |
01:26:32 |
24 |
Ng, David |
STEVENS MTB Racing |
01:28:04 |
25 |
Entrich, Elias |
Team Radsport Greiner |
01:28:10 |
26 |
Wehe, Leonard |
Klever-Fahrradprofi / Trek-Co-Factory |
01:28:42 |
27 |
Haarpaintner, Jordan |
|
01:28:54 |
28 |
Blattner, Luis |
STEVENS MTB Racing |
01:30:20 |
29 |
Dillmann, Nils |
Team Merida Schulte |
01:30:52 |
30 |
Adasme, Fernando Silva |
|
01:31:29 |
31 |
Giannoulis, Christoph |
|
01:32:15 |
32 |
Spiegel, Til |
Eightyaid-Racing-Team |
01:34:06 |
33 |
Holzwarth, Marco |
CIS MTB Racing Team |
LAP |
34 |
Tscharke, Linus |
Team Messingschlager |
DNF |
35 |
Brasda, Louis |
Bikehouse Heubach |
DNF |
36 |
Spahn, Maximilian |
SWORD cycling |
DNF |
37 |
Depe, Serdar An?l |
Katrin Schwing Trek Team |
DNF |
38 |
Weiß, Niklas |
Merida Schulte |
DNF |
39 |
Bregenzer, Alex |
Hai Bike KMC |
DNF |
40 |
Bosch, Julian |
M-wave pro team |
DNF |
|
U19 (m) - 42 Ergebnisse »
|
1 |
Meier, Tim |
HEAD CICLO XC Team |
01:06:56 |
2 |
Kaiser, Leon |
|
01:07:15 |
3 |
Girke, Luca |
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team |
01:08:23 |
4 |
Niemeyer, Jakob |
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team |
01:08:36 |
5 |
Zimmer, Niclas |
|
01:08:46 |
6 |
Rösch, Julian |
Link Rad Quadrat |
01:09:15 |
7 |
Hamm, Florian |
|
01:09:45 |
8 |
Koßack, Janik |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
01:09:53 |
9 |
Van Duyse, Arno |
wielerclub STEEDS VOORAAN v.z.w |
01:09:57 |
10 |
Zilse, Jan-Ole |
|
01:09:58 |
11 |
Weißgerber, Tim |
|
01:10:08 |
12 |
Jung, Noah |
DELTA-BIKE.DE |
01:10:14 |
13 |
Gaßner, Michael |
|
01:10:37 |
14 |
Latus, Paul |
|
01:12:59 |
15 |
Gruber, Jochen |
|
01:13:24 |
16 |
Martijnse, Bas |
|
01:13:58 |
17 |
Tömke, Pascal |
Kurschat Consulting Development Team |
01:14:17 |
18 |
Kletzenbauer, Thomas |
|
01:14:31 |
19 |
Ries, Immanuel |
FujiBike Rockets/LA Sachsen-Anhalt |
01:14:31 |
20 |
Schürer, Julian |
|
01:15:04 |
21 |
Brolich, Lennard |
|
01:15:09 |
22 |
Voege, Lennart |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
01:15:10 |
23 |
Rottmann, Julian |
Team FujiBikes Rockets |
01:15:31 |
24 |
Schäb, Moritz |
HWG Gedern |
01:15:38 |
25 |
Hary, Micha |
Dittes Oberflächentechnik |
01:15:39 |
26 |
Zankl, Niklas |
toMotion Racing by black tusk |
01:16:19 |
27 |
Van Uum, Niels |
Team Rebel |
01:16:21 |
28 |
Fritsch, Oliver |
|
01:16:46 |
29 |
Dehne, Moritz |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
01:16:53 |
30 |
Mock, Jonas |
|
01:17:29 |
31 |
Werner, Niklas |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
01:18:21 |
32 |
Pailer, Steven |
Kurschat Consulting Development Team |
01:18:22 |
33 |
Lehrian, Patrick |
toMotion Racing by black tusk |
01:20:05 |
34 |
Dietrich, Alexander |
Kurschat Consulting Development Team |
01:20:13 |
35 |
Bürmann, Benedikt |
|
LAP |
36 |
Banspach, Hannes |
Bikehouse Bühler Mosbach |
LAP |
37 |
Leifert, Julian |
Mondraker Rockets |
LAP |
38 |
Feldt, Maximilian |
|
LAP |
39 |
Wollenberg, Tim |
Stevens-Schubert Racing Team |
DNF |
40 |
Dormann, Nick |
|
DNF |
41 |
Van Duyse, Bruno |
wielerclub STEEDS VOORAAN v.z.w |
DNF |
42 |
Rieger, Christian |
LA Sachsen-Anhalt |
DNF |
|
U19 (w) - 13 Ergebnisse »
|
1 |
Eibl, Ronja |
GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team |
01:03:45 |
2 |
Daubermann, Leonie |
The Global Fine Art Stevens Racing Team |
01:05:21 |
3 |
Fend, Leoni |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
01:08:37 |
4 |
Blömeke, Emma |
|
01:09:54 |
5 |
Bock, Katleen |
German Technology Racing |
01:11:56 |
6 |
Küderle, Nina |
|
01:14:20 |
7 |
Fromberger, Marion |
Run + Race MTB Team |
01:15:11 |
8 |
Kreis, Johanna |
|
01:16:19 |
9 |
Kaiser, Renée |
|
01:17:59 |
10 |
Blass, Franziska |
Ghost Racing |
01:18:19 |
11 |
Rutsch, Lucille |
Team Storck |
01:20:19 |
12 |
Carfora, Romana |
GIANT Dealerteams Benelux |
01:20:19 |
13 |
Brehm, Clara |
|
DNF |
|
|